Alumnos Primer Año

Alumnos del semestre Ago12-Ene13
Información actualizada el Tuesday 30 de October de 2012

Alumnos de Primer Año

Nombre Grupo
ACOSTA BURCIAGA CARLOS CESAR1º A
ALARCON TARANGO CARLOS EFRAIN1º A
ALBA ATAYDE IRMA DANITZA1º A
ALBA DOMINGUEZ JOSE CARLOS1º A
ALVIDREZ PERALTA ABRIL1º A
BAEZA RODRIGUEZ ABELARDO1º A
BUENROSTRO RUBIO MARIA FERNANDA1º A
CABALLERO BARRERA VALERIA1º A
CAMPOS GOMEZ JENNIFER ITZEL1º A
CARDONA ACEVEDO VALERIA1º A
CARREON BUENROSTRO DAVID ALONSO1º A
CHAVEZ TORRES ARIANA MARISA1º A
COLARTE MALDONADO LAURA LUCERO1º A
DURAN MARTINEZ ANA KAREN1º A
ESPARZA RAMOS MARIELA1º A
ESTRADA MUÑOZ KARINA YOLANDA1º A
GAMEROS BALDERRAMA JOSE ADRIAN1º A
GARCIA BACA NANCY GUADALUPE1º A
GONZALEZ PORTILLO NAOMI REBECA1º A
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ATILANO1º A
HERNANDEZ FRANCO SILVIA LARISA1º A
HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ BRYAN HUMBERTO1º A
LARA SORIA ALFREDO1º A
LOPEZ CHAVEZ ALAN MARTIN1º A
MARQUEZ TREJO KARIME NATALIA1º A
MARTINEZ CASTRO THANIA YARETH1º A
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL1º A
MARTINEZ RIVERA JAZMIN1º A
MENDOZA VILLEGAS CESAR ALONSO1º A
MONTES GUZMAN MAGDA ANGELICA1º A
MOTA ADAME GABRIELA1º A
NAVARRO VILLARREAL EGREN1º A
OCHOA RODRIGUEZ ANDREA ISABEL1º A
ORTIZ BLANCO IRMA ALEJANDRA1º A
PALMA FLORES ALEJANDRO1º A
PEREDA CINTORA KAREN1º A
PEREZ SERNA MADAI1º A
POSADA JACQUEZ JESSICA1º A
QUIÑONES DELGADO ALONDRA1º A
QUINTANA QUINTANA KARLA HORTENCIA1º A
RAMIREZ MELENDEZ DIANA LORENA1º A
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ISAAC EUGENIO1º A
RODRIGUEZ GARDEA ZAYRA IRASEMA1º A
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN ANTONIO1º A
RUIZ SAENZ LUIS ENRIQUE1º A
SAENZ BURGOA JORGE DANIEL1º A
SOTO CASTRO CINTHYA GUADALUPE1º A
SOTO GAMEROS CESAR ANDRES1º A
TORRES AVALOS VALERIA ASTRID1º A
TORRES GUTIERREZ AMERICA VALERIA1º A
VALLES RODRIGUEZ LUIS ARTURO1º A
ACOSTA GUERRERO WENDY LIZBETH1º B
ANDRADE TERRAZAS ALAN FERNANDO1º B
ARAUJO ALMEIDA ABRIL1º B
BAEZA PRADO JOSE ARMANDO1º B
BARRERA AVALOS CLAUDIA FERNANDA1º B
BOJORQUEZ LOZOYA LUIS BENJAMIN1º B
CALDERON DE ANDA JOSE OCTAVIO1º B
CANO OLIVAS JUDITH ALICIA1º B
CARMONA RAMIREZ ESTEFANIA1º B
CASTAÑEDA FLORES LUISA FERNANDA1º B
CHAVEZ REYES ALBERTO1º B
CORRALES ACOSTA ARLENE1º B
CORRALES SOTELO EDGAR LUIS1º B
DE LA CRUZ GALLARDO EVELYN IVONNE1º B
FRIAS ALVIDREZ YASSER OSWALDO1º B
GAMEROS JAIME DIEGO ALONSO1º B
GARCIA GONZALEZ JESSICA1º B
GARCIA NUÑEZ IRANIA1º B
GARCIA QUINTANA MELISSA1º B
GARCIA TORRES DIANA IVONNE1º B
GARCIA TORRES MARCELA1º B
GUEVARA VALLES ALEJANDRA1º B
GUZMAN ESTRADA MARTIN1º B
HERNANDEZ DAVID1º B
HERNANDEZ GAYTAN AMERICA GUADALUPE1º B
HOLGUIN CARRASCO GEORGINA1º B
MARTINEZ NIETO JESICA JACQUELINE1º B
MARTINEZ TOVAR MARIA FERNANDA1º B
MORALES SALAZAR LUIS MARIO1º B
MORENO CHAVIRA DAHANA JAQUELINE1º B
MORONES GARDEA PRISCILA IVETH1º B
NAVARRETE RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALBERTO1º B
OCHOA LOPEZ DANIEL EDUARDO1º B
ORNELAS JAIME HUGO ALEJANDRO1º B
PANDO ZAPATA ANALY1º B
PARGA GARCIA MARTIN1º B
PORTILLO CHAVEZ MAURO ANTONIO1º B
QUIJANO RODRIGUEZ XAVIER JOSEPH1º B
RENTERIA BACA DIANA YANETH1º B
RODRIGUEZ ARROYO CLAUDIA VANESSA1º B
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ MIZAEL1º B
RODRIGUEZ ORONA ALFREDO ENRIQUE1º B
RODRIGUEZ VILLA YOJAN DANIEL1º B
SALDIVAR CADENA JOSE ALONSO1º B
SOTO HEREDIA VALERIA IVONNE1º B
SOTO PARADA LUISA FERNANDA1º B
TALAVERA CHAPARRO GERARDO1º B
TERRAZAS ARMENDARIZ EDGAR ARTURO1º B
VILLALBA REYES MARCOS IVAN1º B
VILLANUEVA CUELLAR SAMANTHA DAHILYN1º B
VIZCARRA RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO1º B
ZERMEÑO CHAVEZ MICHEL1º B
ACEVES FAJARDO MARCO ANTONIO1º C
ADAME BARRAZA ABRIL ALEJANDRA1º C
ADAME BARRAZA ABRIL ALONDRA1º C
ALMANZA GONZALEZ SERGIO1º C
AMPARAN MACIAS ALBA GABRIELA1º C
AQUINO TORRES KARLA1º C
ARMENDARIZ CHACON NOHEMI1º C
ARREDONDO MAGALLANES AIDALY1º C
CASTRO MADRID NAOMI GUADALUPE1º C
CHAVEZ GARCIA JESSICA GUADALUPE1º C
DOMINGUEZ MEDINA LUIS HIRAM1º C
FIERRO RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA1º C
GARCIA LOERA IRAM1º C
GOMEZ PEREZ MARIA FERNANDA1º C
IBARRA RAMIREZ LAURA PRISCILA1º C
JIMENEZ PORRAS ABIGAIL1º C
JUAREZ TREJO CARLOS MAURICIO1º C
LERMA NAVA ALEJANDRO1º C
LEZAMA FUENTES LUIS CARLOS1º C
LOPEZ VILLAGRAN ROBERTO CARLOS1º C
LOYA ROMERO JOHAN ALEJANDRO1º C
LOZANO GARCIA LAURA ARAMI1º C
MARMOLEJO GARDEA PAULINA1º C
MARTINEZ RENTERIA LESLIE CRISTINA1º C
MARTINEZ ZUBIA PAMELA1º C
MATUS AGUIRRE MELINA1º C
MIRANDA VILLALOBOS ANDREA1º C
MORALES GARCIA WENDY PAULINA1º C
MORALES MACHARIGUE MARCIA1º C
MORENO SOTO MARIELA1º C
MUÑIZ OROZCO GISEL IMELDA1º C
MURRIETA LOPEZ NANCY ALEJANDRA1º C
NIETO HERNANDEZ ARTURO ALEXIS1º C
OCHOA LIMAS DAYANA AYLIN1º C
OLIVAS HOLGUIN EDUARDO1º C
ONTIVEROS ORNELAS EVERLYN1º C
ORTEGA FLORES MARLON1º C
ORTIZ DELGADO DANIEL1º C
PALMA DORIA RAFAEL1º C
PORRAS ARAGON VALERIA1º C
QUIÑONES GALLARDO FLOR ALEJANDRA1º C
QUIROGA GONZALEZ GUADALUPE1º C
REYES PATIÑO OYUKI ANAHI1º C
RIVERA SANCHEZ ANA MARIA1º C
RIVERA VALENZUELA JOSE LUIS1º C
RODRIGUEZ BILBAO VALERIA LIZETH1º C
SANCHEZ MIRELES CAROLINA ANDREA1º C
SILVA JIMENEZ VIANNEY STEPHANIE1º C
SOTO RAFAEL1º C
TORRES GARCIA JORGE OSWALDO1º C
TORRES SANCHEZ JUAN ANTONIO1º C
VALLE GUTIERREZ GERMAN IVAN1º C
VILLEGAS CARNERO EMMANUEL1º C
AMPARAN ACUÑA VIRIDIANA1º D
ARMENDARIZ MUÑIZ OSCAR MARIO1º D
ARRIAGA VARELA MARIA FERNANDA1º D
ATAYDE BOLIVAR VICTOR ALFONSO1º D
BAEZA MOLINA CARLOS GUILLERMO1º D
BERNAL HERNANDEZ YESENIA1º D
BUSTILLOS MARIN JONATHAN ULISES1º D
CADENA SERNA JAVIER ALEJANDRO1º D
CARRASCO CONTRERAS JESUS ALBERTO1º D
CASTRO RIVAS ELISEO1º D
CASTRO RIVAS ERICK ALBERTO1º D
CELIS GONZALEZ MARELI1º D
CHAVEZ PATIÑO DIANA PAULINA1º D
ESCALANTE AYALA JOSE OSCAR1º D
ESPARZA HERNANDEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES1º D
ESPINOZA NORIEGA DIANA CELESTE1º D
FLORES SANCHEZ YESSICA PALMIRA1º D
FLORES TAVAREZ CLAUDIA REBECA1º D
GALLEGOS CARAVEO KEVIN OMAR1º D
GERMES DOMINGUEZ ABRIL MARIELA1º D
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ NOEL GUADALUPE1º D
GUERRERO PAYAN LUIS EDUARDO1º D
HERNANDEZ BURROLA MARCO ALEJANDRO1º D
HERNANDEZ SALAS KATHERYN MICHELLE1º D
HERRERA PALLARES MIRIAM1º D
LERMA QUIROGA MITZY GUADALUPE1º D
LOPEZ ESPARZA BERENICE1º D
LOPEZ FRANCO ALEJANDRO1º D
LOPEZ OLIVAS ALAN ERNESTO1º D
MENDEZ GALLEGOS RUBI GISEL1º D
MENDEZ GOMEZ MARIA FERNANDA1º D
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRA1º D
NORIEGA LERMA JESUS MANUEL1º D
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ BLANCA ESTELA1º D
NUÑEZ SAENZ LUIS CARLOS1º D
ORTIZ VAZQUEZ LILLIAN YOSHIRY1º D
PAYAN GANDARILLA HALIL ABEL1º D
PEREZ GARCIA KARLA MICHELL1º D
PEREZ SANCHEZ ANDREA1º D
RAMIREZ ESTRADA NIDIA PAOLA1º D
REYES MATA ANDRES1º D
RIVAS SEGOVIA MARIO ALEJANDRO1º D
ROBLES CISNEROS LUISA ALEJANDRA1º D
RODRIGUEZ SOTO PAULINA1º D
SAENZ CARRILLO ENRIQUE ANTONIO1º D
SAENZ FIERRO JESUS JOSE1º D
SAENZ RIOS DAYANA PAULINA1º D
SIGALA MENDEZ VALERIA DENISSE1º D
SOLIS ORNELAS ANDREA CRISTINA1º D
VALADEZ DAVILA PRISCILA RAQUEL1º D
VASQUEZ BURROLA ABIGAIL1º D
VILLALOBOS LARRAZOLO VANESSA1º D
YAÑEZ RANGEL DIANA VALERIA1º D
ACOSTA SALAS HILDA VALERIA1º E
AGUILAR LARRIVA IRLANDA LORENA1º E
ALARCON ALVIDREZ ANGELICA1º E
AMPARAN ORRANTIA JUAN OSWALDO1º E
AYALA OCHOA BRISEIDA GUADALUPE1º E
BALDERRAMA ROMERO ALONDRA1º E
BUITIMEA NERI MARIO ALBERTO1º E
CARRASCO BACA MAYTE JULISSA1º E
CARRILLO MENDOZA JUAN CARLOS1º E
CASAS REYES MARISELA1º E
CASTILLO GONZALEZ VICTOR ARTURO1º E
COMPEAN ORNELAS IRVING ROBERTO1º E
ESCOBAR PORTILLO CARMEN ALEJANDRA1º E
FIERRO VALTIERREZ JUAN ISRAEL1º E
FLORES RAMIREZ ANDREA GEORGINA1º E
GOMEZ LOZANO LUIS MANUEL1º E
GOMEZ MELENDEZ ANDRES TADEO1º E
GUEDEA RUBIO VALERIA1º E
GUTIERREZ LICON JENNIFER1º E
GUTIERREZ VALLES SEBASTIAN1º E
HERMOSILLO SIMENTAL ALMA1º E
HINOJOS TORRES LUIS EDUARDO1º E
LARA GARCIA BERNARDO1º E
LOERA MARISCAL SEBASTIAN1º E
LOZOYA VALLES GISEL AMELIA1º E
LUJAN BERNAL YULISSA SOE1º E
MACIAS GINES AZUCENA1º E
MADRID DIAZ JAIME1º E
MEDRANO MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN1º E
MEZA GONZALEZ FATIMA1º E
MOLINA MAURICIO KARIME ALEJANDRA1º E
MORIEL OLIVAS VANESSA IDALY1º E
MUÑOZ MARQUEZ SIGIFREDO1º E
MUÑOZ ORTEGA DEYANIRA1º E
NAVA QUEZADA JESUS ARMANDO1º E
NEGRETE CONTRERAS ALEJANDRA1º E
NIETO VASQUEZ LAURA CECILIA1º E
NUÑEZ MUELA ALEJANDRA1º E
NUÑEZ QUINTANA YOSBELT YERALDY1º E
PAYAN ROBLES MELISSA1º E
PEDROZA RAMIREZ ERICK EMMANUEL1º E
PORTILLO DOMINGUEZ JONATHAN GADIEL1º E
RENTERIA PIÑA KAREN LIZETTE1º E
REY NUÑEZ ALDAIR1º E
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ PRISCILA1º E
ROMERO MONTAÑEZ DIEGO ARMANDO1º E
SAENZ NAVARRO CARMEN ELENA1º E
SORIANO LOPEZ DANIA LIZETH1º E
TERRAZAS SANDOVAL JESUS ALFONSO1º E
VALDEZ YAÑEZ BIANCA ANDREA1º E
VALENZUELA BAEZA ROMEO ALBERTO1º E
VALENZUELA CHAVIRA YESICA1º E
VILLA VAZQUEZ FERNANDA AYDEE1º E
AGUILERA TERRAZAS NOEL DANIEL1º F
ALMAGUER VALLES JAVIER LUIS1º F
ARRAS ACOSTA OSCAR OSWALDO1º F
BENSOJO MENDEZ OMAR ALFREDO1º F
BERMUDEZ OROZCO AISLINN ENID1º F
BURROLA RAMIREZ BRYAN JESUS1º F
CARRASCO JAQUEZ JESUS MARTIN1º F
CARRERA MEZA ILSE ALEJANDRA1º F
CARRILLO CANO DIANA ESTHEFANIA1º F
CHAVARRIA CASTILLO DAYANIRA1º F
CHAVIRA CORNEJO MIGUEL ARMANDO1º F
DE LA O DURAN MIRIAM OYUKY1º F
ESPARZA BARRAZA ALAN ALFREDO1º F
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ MARCELA1º F
FIERRO GONZALEZ FLOR YISEL1º F
GANDARA RUIZ ELIA EUGENIA1º F
GARDEA MORALES ESMERALDA1º F
GOMEZ SANCHEZ JORGE LUIS1º F
GOMEZ SEGOVIA RAUL GERARDO1º F
GONZALEZ CARRILLO MARIA FERNANDA1º F
GONZALEZ CORRAL ILSE MICHEL1º F
GONZALEZ PUENTE JAVIER ALEJANDRO1º F
GONZALEZ ZUÑIGA JOSE MANUEL1º F
HERNANDEZ BECERRA JULIZA CHANTEL1º F
HERNANDEZ MARTA ANGELICA MARIA1º F
HERNANDEZ MEZA EDUARDO1º F
HERNANDEZ NAVARRETE DEISY NOHEMY1º F
HERNANDEZ NAVARRETE JENIFFER1º F
LERMA HERNANDEZ DANIELA YAHAIRA1º F
MELENDEZ OCHOA CRISTIAN ABELARDO1º F
MELENDEZ PRIETO ANA LAURA1º F
MINJARES NARANJO CLARA ITZEL1º F
MONZON BEDOY MARIA ARACELY1º F
MUNGARAY BUSTAMANTE BARBARA1º F
NORIEGA SANCHEZ GUADALUPE ALEJANDRA1º F
OCHOA FONG LUIS DANIEL1º F
ORTEGA BELTRAN DEL RIO DIANA LAURA1º F
PEDROZA RAMIREZ IVAN ALONSO1º F
PORRAS HIDALGO ARAM ALBERTO1º F
PORRAS TORRES CARMEN ADRIANA1º F
RAMIREZ VILLANUEVA CARMEN ELVIRA1º F
RIVERO ROMERO ROCIO FERNANDA1º F
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ MAURIO FERNANDO1º F
ROMERO BAEZA FATIMA1º F
RUVALCABA PAEZ JESUS ADRIAN1º F
SERNA CABRAL ALONDRA1º F
SOTELO GUILLEN HEULY VANESSA1º F
URUETA NUÑEZ JOHAN ALFONSO1º F
VIRAMONTES ANTILLON ANDREA1º F
ZAMORA ALVAREZ LAURA ALEJANDRA1º F
ARREDONDO CHAVEZ JUAN ALFREDO1º G
ARZAGA GUARNEROS MARIO FERNANDO1º G
BAEZA TERUEL OSCAR FERNANDO1º G
BERJES GOMEZ MARIA FERNANDA1º G
BERMUDEZ MENDEZ JAQUELINE VICTORIA1º G
CANO LOYA BELGICA MICHELLE1º G
CARRASCO MARTINEZ FELIX MAURICIO1º G
CARRILLO FAJER LARA ELISA1º G
CHAVEZ MINJARES LUIS ROLANDO1º G
DE LA ROCHA PALMA MELISSA1º G
DELGADO ESCAJEDA EVELYN MICHELLE1º G
DELGADO ORTEGA KATIA BERENICE1º G
DIAZ MARTINEZ MICHELLE ALEJANDRA1º G
ESPARZA MORENO ANDRES1º G
FIERRO NERI VICTOR ALFONSO1º G
FLORES URBINA JUAN ALEJANDRO1º G
FLORES VILLAGRAN MAYTE1º G
GARDEA RIOS MARIA FERNANDA1º G
GURROLA LUNA DORA ANAHI1º G
HERNANDEZ FEREZ ANDREA1º G
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ CARLOS1º G
LEYVA FUENTES MARLON DE PARIS1º G
LICON CHAVEZ MARIA TERESA1º G
LICON PORTILLO LUIS JORGE1º G
LIMA RUIZ PABLO ARTURO1º G
LOPEZ GALLARDO EDGAR1º G
MANRIQUEZ TERRAZAS NANCY MARIANA1º G
MARTINEZ BACA ADRIANA1º G
MARTINEZ GOMEZ MARIA ELENA1º G
MARTINEZ PEÑA IMAR CALEB1º G
MATA ZAGOYA JOSE JESUS1º G
MUÑIZ ACEVES DEYANEIRA1º G
NERI HERMOSILLO KARLA PATRICIA1º G
PEDROZA SALAS RAUL URIEL1º G
PEREZ GARCIA LUIS ALBERTO1º G
PIÑA ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO JOVANNY1º G
PRIETO CUEVAS PRISCILA1º G
RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ LUIS ENRIQUE1º G
RAMIREZ VALLE CESAR DANIEL1º G
REYES MONGE CYNTHIA PRISCILA1º G
ROBLES RUIZ ALEJANDRO1º G
RODRIGUEZ BAEZA MARIA FERNANDA1º G
RUBIO KHALIL JARISSA1º G
RUIZ VALLES CARLA1º G
SAENZ ROJAS CLAUDIA LARISSA1º G
SANTOYO GUTIERREZ AMERICA UXMALITZE1º G
SARMIENTO SANCHEZ STEPHANIE1º G
SIGALA SOLORZANO SAID1º G
VASQUEZ OLIVAS ISABEL1º G
VILLA MUÑOZ JOSE RAUL1º G
VILLARREAL MATAR PALOMA1º G
AGUIRRE GARCIA NORMA SOFIA1º H
AGUIRRE HOLGUIN MIGUEL ANGEL1º H
AGUIRRE MENDEZ VALERIA ALEJANDRA1º H
ALDERETE GOMEZ DIEGO1º H
CANO FLORES DAVID AARON1º H
DE LUNA VAZQUEZ GERARDO1º H
DITTRICH FIERRO LIZETH VERONICA1º H
DURAN ANDRADE OSCAR EDUARDO1º H
ESTRADA GALLEGOS NORLYN DANIELA1º H
FERNANDEZ SOLIS DALIA1º H
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ JAZMIN PRISCILA1º H
FIERRO ORTIZ ALEXIS ALEJANDRO1º H
GARCIA LOYA ALICIA ESTEICY1º H
GARCIA MATA SARAHI1º H
GONZALEZ RUVALCABA FRANCISCO SAMUEL1º H
GUTIERREZ RESENDIZ EDGAR1º H
HOLGUIN MELENDEZ VERONICA ELENA1º H
JIMENEZ BOLIVAR ARELI1º H
LICON LICON LORENA MARIEL1º H
LICON QUIROZ OFELIA1º H
LOPEZ BECERRA DAVID1º H
LOZOYA RAMIREZ ALITZEL1º H
MARTINEZ MORENO JAIR EDEL1º H
MENDEZ TARANGO JOEL ALBERTO1º H
MENDOZA GUZMAN JAVIER1º H
MIRANDA LOPEZ OSCAR DANIEL1º H
MONGE CALERO ADRIAN ALBERTO1º H
MORENO RODRIGUEZ VICTOR HUGO1º H
MURGA OCHOA JOSE ANGEL1º H
NUÑEZ ESPINO ANA LAURA1º H
ORTA BARCENAS MICHELLE PRISCILA1º H
ORTIZ MARTINEZ KARLA CRISTINA1º H
ORTIZ OSOLLO ANDREA1º H
PECERO RODRIGUEZ LUISA FERNANDA1º H
PEÑA LOYA MARVIN1º H
PRIETO VAZQUEZ JULIA DANIELA1º H
RAMIREZ ROCHA MARCOS1º H
REMBAO SANDOVAL RAFAEL ALEJANDRO1º H
RENTERIA MIRELES DAVID ALBERTO1º H
RIVERA RODRIGUEZ IVAN DAVID1º H
RODRIGUEZ VARGAS KARINA YHUMIRA1º H
SOLIS ABUNDIS SYLVIA PAHOLA1º H
SORIA ORTIZ EDNA1º H
TERRAZAS ABUNDIS CARMEN MELISSA1º H
TORRES CISNEROS FRANCISCO JAVIER1º H
TORRES GARCIA LUIS FERNANDO1º H
TORRES SANTILLANES MELISSA1º H
VALDEZ AGUIRRE RAFAEL ALEJANDRO1º H
VALDEZ RIVERA YESSICA JAZMIN1º H
VALENZUELA HOLGUIN SARA VICTORIA1º H
VAZQUEZ REYES JOSE LUIS1º H
VILLALOBOS PAYAN SEBASTIAN1º H
AGUIRRE MENDOZA FRANCISCO JAVIER1º I
ALVARADO PEDROZA CHRISTIAN OMAR1º I
AMPARAN MEZA BRYAN ALEXIS1º I
ANDRADE LUJAN CARLOS EMILIO1º I
BIZCARRA ROSALES DANIELA1º I
BUNSOW GARCIA YOLANDA STEPHANIE1º I
CARRASCO POSADA ULISES ADOLFO1º I
CARREON ORNELAS LIXIS SOFIA1º I
CASTILLO BARCENA MARIANNA1º I
CHAVEZ ALZAGA ANA ELVIRA1º I
CORDOVA MANCHA ANA LUISA1º I
DAVILA GARCIA ROCIO REBECA1º I
ESPARZA CUEVAS JULIA1º I
FIERRO CASTILLO ALBERTO1º I
FIERRO LEVARIO JAVIER EDUARDO1º I
FIERRO MAGALLANES BRENDA YARELI1º I
FRANCO MALDONADO GIBRAN1º I
GARCIA SANCHEZ TANYA VALERIA1º I
GARCIA TARIN JANETH1º I
GOMEZ DEL CAMPO RAMIREZ PATRICIO1º I
HERNANDEZ AGUIRRE DIEGO ALAN1º I
HERNANDEZ ALONSO SERGIO RENE1º I
HERNANDEZ BARCENAS JUAN OCTAVIO1º I
HERNANDEZ BELTRAN DEL RIO ROCIO1º I
HERNANDEZ DURAN JAQUELINE1º I
LARA ELIAS ALEXA MICHELLE1º I
LOPEZ CALDERON NORMA GUADALUPE1º I
LOPEZ DELGADO MARIO EDUARDO1º I
MARTA PAZ NEASHBLY LIZETH1º I
MARTINEZ MEDINA ALEJANDRA1º I
MONTES GONZALEZ MARIA ISABEL1º I
MONTES TARANGO MARIA VALERIA1º I
MONTES VALLES MARCO1º I
MORENO MIRANDA MARIA FERNANDA1º I
NERI CHAVARRIA NORMA LARISSA1º I
OCON MENDOZA DIANA LAURA1º I
PARADA CERECERES CLARISSA ANAID1º I
PONCE HIDALGO PABLO1º I
PORRAS JIMENEZ CECILIA ANDREA1º I
QUIÑONES FUENTES LUIS FERNANDO1º I
RODRIGUEZ RUVALCABA ARISAI1º I
SAMANIEGO ANTUNA VALERIA ALEJANDRA1º I
SANTIESTEBAN MARQUEZ MARCO ANTONIO1º I
SANTIESTEBAN ORTIZ SEBASTIAN1º I
SILVA TORRES PEDRO1º I
SOLIS LOPEZ SILVIA KARINA1º I
SOLIS LUJAN DAVID ABDIEL1º I
TREVIZO TRILLO LUIS ALFONSO1º I
VALENCIA RAMIREZ DENILSON1º I
VALLES BACA PERLA JAZMIN1º I
VILLA CARRERA DANIEL EDUARDO1º I
VILLARREAL DE LA FUENTE KARLA YOLANDA1º I
VILLARREAL HERNANDEZ FRIDA SOFIA1º I
ALVARADO LUJAN GERARDO IVAN1º J
ALVIDREZ RODRIGUEZ IMELDA IVETTE1º J
AMAYA PEREZ JENNY NOEMI1º J
ARTEAGA ESCARCEGA ERIC IRVING1º J
BAEZA PEREZ LUIS DAVID1º J
BARRON DAVALOS ZELMAR ZOBEYDA1º J
BASALDUA NUÑEZ ALONDRA1º J
BAYDON VAZQUEZ ESTEFANIA1º J
BERNADAC TORRES SILVIA DANIELA1º J
BRITO VALLES LIZA FERNANDA1º J
BURCIAGA RUIZ JORGE ARTURO1º J
CASAS AMAYA HUGO ALBERTO1º J
CASTILLO JACQUEZ GERALDINE1º J
DIAZ RAMIREZ ERICK NOEL1º J
ESTRADA BONILLA AARON1º J
FRANCO JIMENEZ JOSE LUIS1º J
GALLEGOS REGALADO MICHELLE SOFIA1º J
GANDARILLA VELDUCEA YESENIA1º J
GARCIA BELMONTES JAVIER ALBERTO1º J
GARCIA CONTRERAS JUDITH ISACC1º J
GARCIA SOTELO DANIELA1º J
GARZA ANAYA ARMANDO1º J
GARZA CENICEROS JOSE ALEJANDRO1º J
GINER SOTELO PAMELA GUADALUPE1º J
HERNANDEZ IBARRA JORGE1º J
HERRERA CISNEROS MARIA DEL CARMEN1º J
LICON MAYA ALFREDO1º J
LOPEZ BELTRAN JENNIFER1º J
LOYA DE LA ROCHA JOSE EMILIO1º J
LUJAN CANDIA AARON GUILLERMO1º J
MAGALLANES DE LA TORRE ALONDRA EMMAYTE1º J
MAGAÑA TORRES FERNANDA GUADALUPE1º J
MATA BAIDON JAIME ALEJANDRO1º J
MENDOZA URIBE EMILIA ANDREA1º J
MEZA HERNANDEZ EDGAR ARTURO1º J
MIRANDA PAYAN JOSE ANTONIO1º J
NEGRETE NIEVES MARIANA1º J
ORVIZ ACOSTA LORENA ANDREA1º J
PAYAN VILLANUEVA ALAN1º J
PEREZ ARAIZA MARCO ANTONIO1º J
PIÑA ALVAREZ PAOLA CAROLINA1º J
PRIETO LOPEZ KATIA JARELY1º J
RAMIREZ FIERRO EDUARDO1º J
RAMIREZ TREVIÑO LEZLEE1º J
REY OROZCO VERA VANESSA1º J
RIVERA BORUNDA DIANA AIDALHI1º J
ROJAS ARIAS JAVIER1º J
RONQUILLO AVELAR NANCY YUKARI1º J
SALAIS FIERRO SALVADOR HORACIO1º J
SANTILLANES MORENO LESLY DAYRELY1º J
SILVA MOLINA ERICK ROBERTO1º J
TALAMANTES LOZANO KIMBERLY JAMILEX1º J
TORRES CHAVEZ EDUARDO ANTONIO1º J
ACEVES RESENDIZ ERICK DAVID1º K
ALDERETE HERNANDEZ EDUARDO1º K
BAEZ GARCIA CARLOS EDUARDO1º K
BALDERAS LOPEZ ROBERTO1º K
BLAKE MARTINEZ DANIELA1º K
CABRERA PEREZ LUIS ADRIAN1º K
CASTILLO VILLA MARIEL GUADALUPE1º K
CHAVEZ PINEDA FRANCISCO JAVIER1º K
CHAVEZ PINEDA OLIVIA ALEJANDRA1º K
CONTRERAS VALLE MARISOL1º K
DIAZ CHAVEZ JAVIER1º K
DOMINGUEZ VEGA ANDREA ANGELICA1º K
ELIAS CARRASCO MARTIN GUILLERMO1º K
ELIAS SANDOVAL ANDREA1º K
ESCALERA FIERRO NIEVES MARIA1º K
ESPINOZA DELGADO IVAN OCTAVIO1º K
FRANCO LOPEZ ALONDRA1º K
FURLAN DUEÑAS ROBERTO1º K
GALLARDO CORTE ANDRES ANTONIO1º K
GARCIA PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO1º K
GARCIA VAZQUEZ YAZMIN1º K
GAYTAN VARGAS JOSE DANIEL1º K
GONZALEZ CARDOZA ANAHY LYZANIA1º K
GONZALEZ FRANCO DIANA NEREIDA1º K
GRIJALVA TRUJILLO FABIAN1º K
GUTIERREZ MOLINA KIMBERLY ALEXANDRA1º K
GUTIERREZ TREJO VANESSA1º K
HERRERA SALDAÑA TANIA VANELLY1º K
HINOJOS ORTEGA MARIANA PAOLA1º K
HURTADO SOTO FRANCISCO1º K
LEDEZMA MATA ROCIO BIBIANA1º K
LICON REYES DIANA PAOLA1º K
LOREDO GINER PALOMA VANESSA1º K
LOZOYA PEÑA LAURA ANAYELI1º K
MAGAÑA NIEVES VALERIA1º K
MARMOLEJO SOTELO MANUEL1º K
MARTINEZ TORRES IVONNE AIDEE1º K
MEDRANO SAENZ CESAR IVAN1º K
MONTALVO BERNAL KAREN DANIELA1º K
MONTERO CUEVAS ANA SOFIA1º K
NEVAREZ BACA PAULINA1º K
PORRAS JIMENEZ JULIA ALEXANDRA1º K
RENTERIA LOPEZ DANTE OMAR1º K
RENTERIA SILVA JOSE DANIEL1º K
RIVAS LARA IRVING1º K
ROESNER GOMEZ ALEJANDRO1º K
SANTIESTEBAN QUIÑONES FATIMA LUCIA1º K
URIBE BALDERRAMA CYNTHIA PAOLA1º K
VALDES PACHECO SCARLETT PATRICIA1º K
VALLES FLORES OSCAR ALONSO1º K
VAZQUEZ CASTILLO INDIRA VANESSA1º K
VILLALOBOS MUELA JOSUE1º K
ALVARADO VALENZUELA NATHALIE1º L
ARAGON RODRIGUEZ FAUSTO1º L
ARAIZA GONZALEZ ALDAHIR EDUARDO1º L
ARMENDARIZ ESCAJEDA MARCOS MANUEL1º L
ARRIETA CARRILLO MARIA YOLANDA1º L
AWED AMAYA YUSIF ANTONIO1º L
BAEZA GANDARA OSCAR HIRAM1º L
BIBIANO LEAL JOSELYN AIDE1º L
BRICEÑO HIDALGO EDGARDO AARON1º L
CALDERON FIERRO WENDY JOSELIN1º L
CASTILLO GALLARDO JORGE ANTONIO1º L
CHAIRES LOPEZ LUIS RICARDO1º L
CHAVIRA RAMIREZ MARIA CRISTINA1º L
CONTRERAS SANCHEZ KYARA ALINA1º L
COVARRUBIAS VILLEGAS DIEGO FERNANDO1º L
DE LA FUENTE HEREDIA HECTOR EDUARDO1º L
DELGADO HERRERA CINTHIA DENISSE1º L
DELGADO ORTEGA SOFIA1º L
ESPINOZA VILLALBA ELIZABETH ALEXIS1º L
ESQUIVEL GARDEA ARIATNA LIZBETH1º L
FRIAS LEDEZMA ANA SOFIA1º L
GARCIA ALVARADO MARYLINE1º L
GARCIA ESPINOZA ESTEFANIA1º L
GARCIA GUERRERO MARCELA1º L
GARCIA TALAMANTES JENNIFER1º L
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ VLADIMIR1º L
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ DANIEL ISMAEL1º L
HERNANDEZ BARCENAS PEDRO1º L
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ ALAN FERNANDO1º L
HERRERA ACOSTA ANDREA1º L
JAVALERA AGUIRRE MARIA LILIA1º L
LUJAN AGUILAR SOFIA1º L
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ MARIANA1º L
MENDEZ REYES RUBEN1º L
MENDIVIL ZARATE MARIA ISABEL1º L
MONTAÑEZ REYES NOHEMI ALEJANDRA1º L
MORALES GALVAN VANESSA1º L
PEREZ ORPINEL LESLIE YAMILE1º L
PEREZ SOLIS ANA SOFIA1º L
RAMIREZ GARCIA SAMUEL1º L
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ IMELDA YARELY1º L
RAMOS GUTIERREZ JESUS ERNESTO1º L
ROBLES NIETO ANDREA1º L
ROBLES RAMIREZ JUAN CARLOS1º L
RODRIGUEZ MELENDEZ CAMILA1º L
RODRIGUEZ ZAPATA ALEJANDRO1º L
SAENZ DURAN FABIOLA ANDREA1º L
SANCHEZ PINEDA MICHELLE EDWARDO1º L
TERRAZAS RODRIGUEZ LUIS FERNANDO1º L
TORRES MARMOLEJO ALEJANDRA1º L
YAÑEZ MUÑOZ WENDY ALEJANDRA1º L
AGUILAR CHAVEZ VALERIA1º U
AVILA MEDELLIN JOSE ANTONIO1º U
BELTRAN CONTRERAS MARIA LOURDES1º U
BERJES TORRES OSCAR LUIS1º U
CACAHUATITLA RODRIGUEZ YARELI1º U
CARRILLO HERRERA MARIA ELENA1º U
CRUZ LOPEZ MARIA RENEE1º U
ESTRADA SAGARNAGA JAIME1º U
ESTRADA VALLES JORGE ALBERTO1º U
FIGUEROA GARCIA VALERIA1º U
FLORES BARRAZA RUTH1º U
FRANCO VIZCARRA FRANCISCO JAVIER1º U
GALINDO GRANADOS ANA ELENA1º U
GALLARDO MEDRANO OMAR ALEJANDRO1º U
GALLEGOS SALAS BELGICA SURINAM1º U
GARCIA VAZQUEZ LAURA KARINA1º U
GOMEZ JR ROLANDO1º U
GONZALEZ SOLIS OZIEL1º U
LICON CHAVIRA LUIS ALBERTO1º U
MAESE GRANADOS DANIEL1º U
MATA LOYA MYRLO EHSLY1º U
MATA SANCHEZ LUCIA DENISSE1º U
MORENO SANTOS RUBEN ALEXIS1º U
ORTIZ NUÑEZ LUIS ANTONIO1º U
PORTILLO GONZALEZ HECTOR JESUS1º U
PRIETO TRILLO PAHOLA AZENETH1º U
QUINTANA CARRILLO JOSE LUIS1º U
RAMIREZ RUIZ LIZETTE1º U
REYES LEZAMA HUGO IVAN1º U
ROMAN HERNANDEZ GEORGINA1º U
ROMERO CHAVEZ ABAD FERNANDO1º U
ROMERO TARANGO MARIA GABRIELA1º U
TORRES AUED SALWAH PAMELA1º U
VALENZUELA PACHECO SAUL1º U
VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ GINA PATRICIA1º U
BERNARDES MOUREIRA RAFAEL1º X
DARONCO PREVEDELLO LEONARDO1º X
FERREIRA STAPANI CAMILA1º X
VIEIRA DA SILVA JOSE HELIO1º X